Startseite
  Über...
  Archiv
  Homo-Test
  Songtexte
  Geschichten
  Boarden!!!!
  Fette Pix
  Videos
  Freunde
  Fun-Fun-Fun
  Insider
  My Friends
  Gästebuch
  Kontakt

   niki's hp
   angi's hp
   kati's hp
   mira's hp

http://myblog.de/spinner94

Gratis bloggen bei
myblog.de





Green Day: American Idiot

Don't wanna be an American idiot. Don't want a nation under the new media. Green And can you hear the sound of hysteria? The subliminal mind fuck America. Day Welcome to a new kind of tension. All across the alienation. American Where everything isn't meant to be okay. Television dreams of tomorrow. Idiot We're not the ones who're meant to follow. For that's enough to argue. Songtexte Well maybe I'm the faggot America. I'm not a part of a redneck agenda. Songtext Now everybody do the propaganda. And sing along in the age of paranoia. Lyrics Welcome to a new kind of tension. All across the alienation. Lyric Where everything isn't meant to be okay. Television dreams of tomorrow. Liedertexte We're not the ones who're meant to follow. For that's enough to argue. Liedertext Don't wanna be an American idiot. One nation controlled by the media. Alle Information age of hysteria. It's calling out to idiot America. Green Welcome to a new kind of tension. All across the alienation. Day Where everything isn't meant to be okay. Television dreams of tomorrow. American We're not the ones who're meant to follow. For thats enough to argue.

50 Cent: P.I.M.P.

I don't know what you heard about me But a bitch can't get a dollar out of me No Cadillac, no perms, you can't see That I'm a motherfucking P-I-M-P. Now shorty, she in the club, she dancing for dollars She got a thing for that Gucci, that Fendi, that Prada That BCBG, Burberry, Dolce and Gabana She feed them foolish fantasies, they pay her cause they wanna I spit a little G man, and my game got her A hour later, have that ass up in the Ramada Them trick niggas in her ear saying they think about her I got the bitch by the bar trying to get a drink up out her She like my style, she like my smile, she like the way I talk She from the country, think she like me cause I'm from New York I ain't that nigga trying to holla cause I want some head I'm that nigga trying to holla cause I want some bread I could care less how she perform when she in the bed Bitch hit that track, catch a date, and come and pay the kid Look baby this is simple, you can't see You fucking with me, you fucking with a P-I-M-P. I'm bout my money you see, girl you can holla at me If you fucking with me, I'm a P-I-M-P Not what you see on TV, no Cadillac, no greasy Head full of hair, bitch I'm a P-I-M-P Come get money with me, if you curious to see how it feels to be with a P-I-M-P Roll in the Benz with me, you could watch TV From the backseat of my V, I'm a P-I-M-P Girl we could pop some champagne and we could have a ball We could toast to the good life, girl we could have it all We could really splurge girl, and tear up the mall If ever you needed someone, I'm the one you should call I'll be there to pick you up, if ever you should fall If you got problems, I can solve'em, they big or they small That other nigga you be with ain't bout shit I'm your friend, your father, and confidant, BITCH! I told you fools before, I stay with the tools I keep a Benz, some rims, and some jewels I holla at a hoe til I got a bitch confused She got on Payless, me I got on gator shoes I'm shopping for chinchillas, in the summer they cheaper Man this hoe you can have her, when I'm done I ain't gon keep her Man, bitches come and go, every nigga pimpin know You saying it's secret, but you ain't gotta keep it on the low Bitch choose with me, I'll have you stripping in the street Put my other hoes down, you get your ass beat Now Nik my bottom bitch, she always come up with my bread The last nigga she was with put stitches in her head Get your hoe out of pocket, I'll put a charge on a bitch Cause I need 4 TVs and AMGs for the six Hoe make a pimp rich, I ain't paying bitch Catch a date, suck a dick, shiiit, TRICK. Yeah, in Hollywoood they say there's no b'ness like show b'ness In the hood they say, there's no b'ness like hoe b'ness ya know They say I talk a lil fast, but if you listen a lil faster I ain't got to slow down for you to catch up, BITCH.

Bushido: Sonnenbank Flavour

Sonnenbank Flavour, letztes Jahr angezeigt Tunis, Goldrapper, Blaues Licht, Rambo 3 Bushido Cordon Sport Massenmord, Schutzgeld, Paytime, Tempelhof, Schöneberg Amstaff, Gayline, Get The Clip, Viva Plus VDSZBZ TRL, MTV, Berlin, Neukölln, Abou-Chacer Family Sonny Black Prototyp, Nemesis, Taliban Sonnenbank Araber, Terrorist, Anführer Dschingis Khan Aggro West Ex Fame, Nightlife Knastmusik Flavour Bordstein Skyline, Faustschlag, Aspirin Carlo Cokxxx Nutten yeah, Kreuzberg Studio Universal, GuterJunge, Du bist ein Hurensohn Songtexte Hugo Boss, Bangbass, Extrem notgeil Armband, Breitling, Backstage, Showtime BullRot AirMax, Primetime, Kokain Songtext Doreen Maskenmann, Aidstest positiv! Der Sonnenbank Flavour, Solarium Flow Zur Hilfe hast du deine Kameraden geholt Lyrics Jungs schaut mir in die Kerbe sagt mir jetzt wer ist straighter? Lyric Das ist der Sonnenbank Flavour der Sonnenbank Flavour Die künstliche Bräune Liedertexte Du kannst sie alle holen komm ich fick deine Freunde Jungs gebt euch keine Mühe Liedertext für mich seid ihr alle Raver. Das ist der Sonnenbank Flavour Alle Sonnenbank Flavour, BMW Eigentum Meine Clique, Meine Gang Meine Jungs, meine Crew Bushido Mic Check, King Kong Major Album Nummer 3 Eko Fresh, Baba Saad, VDSZBZ Newcomer Nummer Eins! Untergrund Chart Tipp, DeutschRap Elefant Undercover Kickbox, Groupienutten penetrant Sonnenbank Laptop RapGott, Lederjacken Prollschiene ErsGuterJunge yeah, mein Label eine Goldmine Guck mich an ,Untertan, Heavy Metal Payback Flavour Bravo Black Schlammschlacht Über Nacht zum FameRap, Gang Bang Cowboy Songtexte Staatsfeind ,Interpol, Brandneu Nikeshox Endgegner Klingelton, Hautcreme, Haarwachs Nikotin Alkohol, Alle Kids, überall Songtext gehen raus, Album holen, Blitzlicht Highlight Was für ein Burnerbeat, Lyrics Asphalt, das ist G-Unit Germany. Der Sonnenbank Flavour, Solarium Flow Lyric Zur Hilfe hast du deine Kameraden geholt Jungs schaut mir in die Kerbe Liedertexte sagt mir jetzt wer ist straighter? Das ist der Sonnenbank Flavour Liedertext Der Sonnenbank Flavour Die künstliche Bräune Du kannst sie alle holen Alle komm ich fick deine Freunde Jungs gebt euch keine Mühe Bushido für mich seid ihr alle Raver. Das ist der Sonnenbank Flavour VDSZBZ Sonnenbank Flavour, Late Night Rockstar Raptile, Rapsoul, Curse sind Opfer Gangsta Rap Kriegsfuss, Sonnenbank Neunmann Mikrofon Alle Leute wissen dass in meinem Bezirk die Dealer wohnen Flavour Top Ten. Moslem, Bossgang im Block Anpfiff Angriff, Dann mit Lynchmob Songtexte Nitro Glycerin, Meine Live DVD Ich bin für Berlin, Hertha BSC Songtext Einkauf Niketown, Anonym Millionär Und es laufen jetzt alle ihm hinterher Lyrics Bandit kriminell, Dealer, schwarzer Markt Guck mal ich bezahl, Visa Mastercard Lyric Oddset Nescafé, Sunpoint Dynastie Aggresiv Anschlag, Selbstmord Dynamit HighTech Schlägerei, Industrie Faustfick Liedertexte Meine Lieder sind für die Kinder, so wie Rauschgift Liedertext. Der Sonnenbank Flavour, Solarium Flow Zur Hilfe hast du deine Kameraden geholt Alle Jungs schaut mir in die Kerbe sagt mir jetzt wer ist straighter? Bushido Das ist der Sonnenbank Flavour Der Sonnenbank Flavour Die künstliche Bräune VDSZBZ Du kannst sie alle holen komm ich fick deine Freunde Jungs gebt euch keine Mühe Sonnenbank für mich seid ihr alle Raver. Das ist der Sonnenbank Flavour!




Verantwortlich für die Inhalte ist der Autor. Dein kostenloses Blog bei myblog.de! Datenschutzerklärung
Werbung